Attendance

20202019
Teaching Staff

TEACHING STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE

NameJanuaryFebruary         
Dr.CH.Ramakrishnamacharya018
Dr.Shaik Aleem100100
Dr.T.Prasanna Kumar10094
Dr.P.R.Swaminathan100100
Dr.T.Udhaya Kiran9194
Dr.Satyanarayana100100
Dr.B.Vijayalakshmi8890
Dr.Kanchan.P.Mehta100100
Dr.Sivakumar100100
DR.T.V.Thanvanthiri100100
Dr.Ramya Rajalakshmi100100
Dr.Nisha Raj100100
Sri.P.V.Thothadrinathan94100
Dr.Vijaya Ragavan100100
Dr.S.C.Chandrasekar10090
Dr.Sriramakrishnan100100
Dr.Ashok Kumar100100
Dr.Bala Sundar100100
Dr.Chanthiran9491
Dr.Leela Ramakrishnan100100
Dr.Gomathy9797
Dr.Divya.K.M9188
Dr.Radhakrishna.PV8897
Dr.Nihar Sulthana94100
Dr.Faiz Mohammed100100
Dr.Ramakrishna.A10097
Dr.Rajish.R.Unnithan9794
Dr.Rohini Aramani9785
Dr.Sreelakshmi10086
Dr.S.V.Dinass Kumar10088
Dr.S.Md.Nihaluddin100100
Dr. Antony Stephen Raj10097
Non Teaching Staff

NON TEACHING STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE

NameJanuaryFebruary         
Rajendran100100
Gnanaprakasam100100
Gaja Lakshmi94100
Jai Christ Selvi10097
Umavathy100100
Rajeswari CN9797
Kalaiselvi100100
Gomathy9797
Elumalai100100
Jaya97100
Bhavani100100
Daniel100100
Rakesh Jene94100
Kalaiyarasi100100
Avadaiyammal94100
Gunasundari9797
Lakshmi91100
Aswini100100
Sumathy100100
Lakshman Mukhi100100
Govindammal100100
Vijayalakshmi97100
Egavalli100100
Anithameval100100
Kalaiyarasi97100

Teaching Staff

TEACHING STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE

NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDECEMBER
Dr.CH.Ramakrishnamacharya10010010010010010010010010010082-
Dr.Shaik Aleem10010010010010091100100100100100100
Dr.KVRK RedddyMEDICAL LEAVE50RELIEVED
Dr.Nambi Namboodiri100100100100100100100100100100 RELIEVED
Dr.T.Prasanna Kumar10095901001009794100898852100
Dr.P.R.Swaminathan1001001001001009710010010073100100
Dr.T.Udhaya Kiran100931009010088971000678585
Dr.Satyanarayana100100941001001001001001001009797
Dr.B.Vijayalakshmi94949490100949110093799797
Dr.Kanchan.P.Mehta10010010010010010082100100100100100
Dr.Sivakumar100100100100100100100100100100100100
DR.T.V.Thanvanthiri100100100100100100100100100100100100
Dr.Ramya Rajalakshmi61075100100857910095000
Dr.Nisha Raj47100100100100100100971001009797
Dr.Indhumathi091127510010082100RELIEVED
Sri.P.V.Thothadrinathan10010010010010010010010010010098100
Dr.Vijaya Ragavan100100100100100100100100100100100100
Dr.S.C.Chandrasekar100100911001001001001009710085100
Dr.Eswaran.H.T100100918797027100RELIEVED
Dr.Sriramakrishnan100100100100100100100100100100100100
Dr.Renjith.R.Warrier9475RELIEVED
Dr.Mahesh.M.P1009410010088100100100RELIEVED
Dr.Ashok Kumar10097100100100100100100100100100100
Dr.Ravi Nargis91RELIEVED
Dr.Bala Sundar100100100100100100100100100100100100
Dr.Chanthiran10010010010010010010010010010024-
Dr.Leela Ramakrishnan100100100100100100100100100100100100
Dr.Gomathy1009710010010010094100100100100100
Dr.Hima VijayanMATERNITY LEAVE - RELIEVED
Dr.Divya.K.M9510094918885821008810088100
Dr.Radhakrishna.PV9594100917979911009110097100
Dr.Nihar Sulthana9510010079889110076100100100100
Dr.Dhruva Prasad-100100856RELIEVED
Dr.Faiz Mohammed-971009710088100100100100100100
Dr.Ramakrishna.A--1009710010010010010010097100
Dr.Rajish.R.Unnithan------10010088100100100
Dr.Rohini Aramani------10010010087100100
Dr.Sreelakshmi--------100100100100
Dr.S.V.Dinass Kumar---------1894100
Dr.S.Md.Nihaluddin---------12100100
Non Teaching Staff

NON TEACHING STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE


NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Rajendran10010010010010010010096.710096.7100100
Gnanaprakasam95.2100100100100100100100100100100100
Gaja Lakshmi95.2100100100100100100100100100100100
Jai Christ Selvi10096.410098.310096.6100100100100100100
Umavathy100100100100100100100100100100100100
Rajeswari CN10010010098.310010010010096.610010093.5
Kalaiselvi10010010010010010010010010096.7100100
Gomathy95.296.410010010010096.710093.310096.7100
Elumalai10010096.610096.710010010010087.9100100
Jaya95.296.410096.796.796.610010010010093.593.5
Bhavani95.210010096.7100100100100100100100100
Daniel10010010010010010010010096.610010093.5
Lintu10010010096.710010010010096.696.7100100
Kalaiyarasi10010010096.796.7100100100100100100100
Anitha Mebal10010010096.7100100100100100100100100
Avadaiyammal95.210010010010010010096.796.6100100100
Gunasundari10010010010010010010010096.6100100100
Lakshmi10010010010010010010010010010010090.3
Aswini100100100100100100100100100100100100
Sumathy10010010096.710010010010010010096.7100
Venda95.210010010010096.6100100100100100100
Mamuthabee10010096.610096.710010010096.696.7100100
Vijayalakshmi95.292.810010010010096.710010010096.7100
Selvi10010010010010010010096.710010096.7100
Kalaiarasi10010010010010010010010096.696.7100100

Student
MonthFINAL B.A.M.S.IV B.A.M.S.III B.A.M.SII B.A.M.S.I B.AM.S.
JAN92.00%76%76%89%97%
FEB88.00%80%83.60%87%96.47%
MARCH88.15%84.1985.40%90%91%
APRIL88.02%86.35%86.00%90%92%

FIRST YEAR BAMS ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE

NAMEJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Akshaya.S100100100100100100100100Study Leave, University Examinations and Practicals
Ashaya Priya.S100100100100100100100100
Anisha.A10010010092.8100100100100
Anitha.J867575050000
Aparna Priya.S.R9510080100751009291
Aparnna.M10010080100759392100
Aswathaman.N9596100100100100100100
Atchaya.M10010092100100100100100
Bavadarini.M.J10010010010010085.7100100
Berbin.P.S1009684100100939296
Brinda.G8096921001009310087
Buvanesh Kumar.R9596961001001009687
Divya Kerthana.L10088961001001009696
Faiyaz Ali.M10010010010010085.796100
Gayathri.N100100100100100100100100
Guna Soundari.R100100100100100100100100
Hariharan.J100100100100100100100100
Harini.A1001001001007510096100
Jaibarul Noorul Naashiha.M.S10010092100100100100100
Kalaivani.S9510092100100100100100
Kaviyarasan.S100100100100100868896
Keerthana.D909210010010010088100
Keerthana.E1001001001001004396100
Keerthana Raji.P1001008810010010096100
Kirtana.D1001008810010010096100
Kishore.S10010010010010010010096
Mithra.S10010010010010010010096
Mohana Lakshmi.L10092100100751007991
Monisha.B100100100100100100100100
Muthulakshmi.S90100100100100100100100
Novena Shruthi.D.S1001001001001001009687
Pagalavan.R.K1001009692.875100100100
Pannaga Vaishnavi.I.S.V95100100100100100100100
Parvetha Varshini.S951001001001001008391
Pragadeeshwari.C1001006492.87510096100
Priyadarshini.A100887610010010096100
Rexy George901009610010010010096
Sajitha Fathima.A1001001001001004379100
Santhana Kumari.S100100851008692100
Sharmila.S10084967009488100
Sneha.V100928410010010096100
Sridharan.S90928885759388100
Sridurga.M959696707593100100
Swathi.S9510010092.81008692100
Varshini.G1001009610010010010096
Vetriselvi.A9592100100508696100
Yazhesy.Tha10096888575869687
Yuthika.R959610078100869287

SECOND YEAR BAMS ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE

NAMEJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Asifa Nilofer85909510086839593Study Leave, University Examinations and Practicals
Bharath.M1001001001001001009599.5
Bhavani.M8150906957927778
Bhuvaneshwari.R9095908986836888
Divya.R909510010086757789
Divyamalini.C10085958910010010096
Fathima Sanofer.H10095100100868310096
Ganesh.V95951009210098
Gunalakshmi.M85809084100928689
Jayapriya.P958595891001008695
Jeyashree.R.S1009090100100926894
Kathija Begam.S01009510010010010099
Kirthika.R959510095861009596
Madhumetha.S10010010010043929592
Madhumitha.B95100100100100509594
Mahalakshmi.M7575959586929085
Mercy Sebastian Renjitha8585908971929587
Mirula.J100951009586928695
Monika.G10095100100861009596
Muthu Suba Harini.R95859510043929187
Nadeem Hussain.G9070847929836371
Naveen.G1007910086839590
Naveen Kumar.S9585909557928187
Neelam.R100958910010010099.5
Nivetha.M8180849586679180
Prasanna Nathan.R.S95901001001001008686
Priya.S756068431486352
Purnima.P95959010010010010098
J.Rosewin Saradha1008510095571008192
Roshini.L9590907957757284
Sandhya.G9595848971928690
Saradha Priyadarshini8110010095100929594
Sarangapani.R9090958471927788
Sarumathy.M100901009510010010099
Shalini.J.M100100908971929093
Shay Priya.P90909595100928693
Sivaguru.M10095100431009083
Sreevidhya.P9585908971759088
Swathi.S9075848943929085
Vinoth Kumar750000000
Vinutha S M95959595861009595

THIRD YEAR BAMS ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE

NAMEJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Aishwarya.S829495100866810090Study Leave, University Examinations and Practicals
Aishwarya Raj1001009510050948690
Annrea Jegin100899578100738595
Anuisha Bhagavathy100100908329687670
Ashok.E.R94899056100739585
Ayesath Mariam949480832950100100
Balaje.G8889951001001009590
Bhuvaneshwari010010010010010010095
Dharani.C1008985100435010095
Dickson Samuel941009583100819585
Divya.T.K100898583100957160
Elakiya100899594100100990
Fareeth Ahamed1001001001001006810095
Gummudi Kusuma Priya100100100100100869085
Garu Brinda10010010072100638290
Jana Ranjani1009810089100758690
Kamatchi Parameshwari10010010094100959590
Kaviyarasan761008683100758695
Kavya Sri100100951001001009590
Keerthana.E100100100100100919075
Keerthana.M94688110080.7758690
Kirithika.V8884868986739095
Mithra.M.K941001001009694100100
Mohammad Thariq82989578100887785
Monisha10010010010089778195
Nafisa Shahanaz94100901001001008685
Nandhini.J1001001001001008295100
Naveena100849010089949595
Pavithra Sri100798578100778595
Prakash.B82891001001008810090
Praseeja10010095942977100100
Ramani1008995941006310095
Revathy10010010094100949595
Sailash.M941001001001001009590
Sangeetha9489100831001007795
Sanyo Geetha Dixit100100958910010010095
Shraveena10010010089100949595
Shruti Priya10010010089100759090
Sivani9489908950637785
Sri Yazhini881001001001001009595
Sruthy.S94799589100697275
Sruthi Varsha1009590891001007180
Surya.I M100100100100100100100100
Tamil selvi941009094711009585
Tharani.C10010010010010091100100
Vinoth Kumar10079858929919590
Vinoth Raj9410071100867710095
Yogadarshini94988110092698195

FOURTH YEAR BAMS ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE

NAMEJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJune JulyAugust SeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
R.N.Abisha1001001001001008710088100100
K.Aishwarya8692929067871008410090
P.Amazing Pricilla82757681118785808581
S.Anusciya68927690339389768990
T.V.Aravinth738892901008089888990
M.Aswathi86929663898059885963
G.Bharathi86969690677356605690
J.Blessinal Priyadharshini77757695339381888195
V.Chaaru91838459330741007459
A.L.Devi Prasuna73678895786096809695
R.Devika82889690678789808990
A.Dhivya Bharathi68837681229378687881
T.Dhivya2767761003393788478100
M.Iyyapan82758490336089928990
C.V.Keerthana951001001006710010092100100
N.Keerthana7763888606796929686
N.Logeshwaran64839277569385888577
M.Mamtha10071849008785768590
D.Menaka1001001001001008010080100100
S.Mercy Priya8692881001167749274100
M.A.Mohammed Fathima777576901008081768190
J.Nalini7354846808092929268
Namazi Nizar Ahmed Sawood27335868444078527868
B.Pavithran55716872334081768172
V.Philomina5567809008785808590
I.Priya917961009533931008810095
S.Priyadharshini86888810056100968096100
P.Ramya10010096100100100100100100100
V.Rashmi91837677678789928977
k.Ratchana100100100100100100928892100
R.Reshmi Priyanka73928895566792769295
B.Saranya86928086788085888586
K.Shilpa4563641003393817681100
V.M.Sindhu Sheeba40798077338081808177
S.Sivakumar917980816793-889281
S.Surya Bharathi8288969022671008810090
G.Uthiralekha86928480785396769680
M.Venisha68697281337378807881
M.Vibhushita86798890678081848190