Hospital Staff Attendance

202120202019
Name JanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJune July AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Dr.IfrathJahan
ML
Dr.Sarath Krishna9610096
Releived
Dr.Vetriselvan 100
Releived
Dr.Pooja
ML
92
Medical Leave
Dr.Ranjini10096929692100
Releived
Dr.Krishna Kumar 10010010010010010096
Dr.Maya.S.Kumar100909686899082
Dr.Satha Siva Raja100
Releived
Dr.AsraFathima
ML
Dr.HariPriya100969210096100
Dr.KiranTeja96100969210096
Dr.Veeramani100921009610096
Dr.Muthamizharasi.G100

MEDICAL OFFICERS STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2020

NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Dr.Ifrath Jahan88100100-100100100-----
Dr.Sarath Krishna9179100-100100-619696.793.380.6
Dr.Vetriselvan100100100-100100------
Dr.Pooja100ML
Dr.Ranjini9691100-100100100879390.393.390.3
Dr.Krishna Kumar100100100-1001001009310096.796.693.5
Dr.Maya.S.Kumar100100100-100100-749696.793.390.3
Dr.K.Sujitha10010050Relieved
Dr.Satha Siva Raja100100100-100100-10010010010093.5
Dr.Asra Fathima--100---100679364.5ML

HOSPITAL STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2020

NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Selvi100100100-100100100969696.710093.5
Divya10099100-10010010010010010096.696.7
Iyyammal9710090----9610090.396.6100
Jaya lakshmi94100100----9610010010096.7
Vanishree97100100----10096100100100
Sivakumar100100100----9310010093.396.7
Prema10098100--10010010010010010093.5
Senthil Raj100100100-100--969610090100
Vignesh9710093--10010010010093.510096.7
Aarthi100100100--1001009610010096.6100
Udaya Kala100100100--10010010093100100100
Kasthuri10099100----9310096.710096.7
Karuppiah97100100----1009610096.6100
Manjula10010098-1001001009610010010096.7
Palani97100100----10096100100100
Anjan pradhan100100100----10010096.7100100
Vennila10010099----10010096.796.696.7
Radha100100100-10010010096100100100100
Mallika10098100----10096100100100
Indra100100100----96.710010096.6100
Sharmila Rosemary100100100-10010010010010010010096.7
Vivekananda Bharati97100100----1009093.5100100
Lingeshwaran100100100----1009696.710093.5
Lakshmi10097100----9310010096.6100
V.Surya100100100---1001009610096.6100

HOSPITAL NURSING STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2020

NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Illamalli100100100-10010010010096100100100
Meenakshi10010097---1009010096.796.696.7
Lakshmi97100100-100--10010010010093.5
Preethi10097100----969696.7100100
Elavarasi100100100-1001001001009310096.6100
Thilagam10097100--1001001009696.710096.7
Chitra100100100----9610010090100
Shamily10010095----100100100100100
Usha100100100----9310010010093.5
Hemalatha10098100--1001001009610096.6100
Parimala100100100-10010010010010093.5100100
Narmadha9710098----1009610096.693.5
Simi Venda100100100----10010010096.6100
Ezhilarasi100100100--1001009310010096.6100

HOSPITAL STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2020

NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Selvaraj96100100-1001001009610010096.6100
Suguna100100100-100--10010010096.696.7
Soundari93100100-1001001009310010096.6100
Padmini10010098-10010010010010096.7100100
Mala96100100----968010096.696..7
Sarasu96100100-1001001009610010096.696.7
Nalliammal10098100---10010010096.6100
Fathima Ravi100100100-10010010010090100100100
Mangai Devendiran96100100-100--96100100100100
Kuppu Jagannathan100100100-100--1009610010096.7
Suguna Bhaskaran9010099-----909610096.693.5
Nirmala Govindan100100100---1001009696.7100100
Vijaya Govindan96100100----969696.796.6100
Rajeev Bhatra100100100----100100100100100
Mymum Beevi100100100-10010010010010010093.3100
Elumalai96100100----969310010096.7
Ramadoss100100100-100100-10010010096.6100
Mayavan96100100---1009610093.5100100
Nagaraj100100100-100--1009310010090.3
Muniyan93100100-100100100939696.796.6100
Chandrasekar10010098-10010010010096100100100
GopalaKirshnan100100100----1009310010096.7
Sumathi100100100-100--1009696.710096.7
Sathya100100100---1001009696.790100

Hospital Staff

MEDICAL OFFICERS STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2019

NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Dr.Krithika93.592.896.793.383.896.693.593.596.696.710093.5
Dr.Jayagowri10010096.710010010010010096.696.796.696.7
Dr.Ramya10010010010010010010093.5----
Dr.Ifrath Jahan10010010096.610093.310010010096.710096.7
Dr.Sarath Krishna93.596.490.310090.310090.310093.396.710096.7
Dr.Priyanka10010010010010093.3100100RELIEVED
Dr.Pradeepa10010010083.383.8100100100RELIEVED
Dr.Vetriselvan100100100100100100100100100100100100
Dr.Dhruva Prasad-10010010022.5RELIEVED
Dr.Suraj------10010010096.7RELIEVED
Dr.Pooja------100100100100100100
Dr.Ranjini------10096.796.696.793.396.7
Dr.Krishna Kumar------10096.796.696.796.696.7

HOSPITAL NURSING STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2019


NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Illamalli96.710010010010010096.710096.696.7100100
Meenakshi100100100100100100100100100100100100
Lakshmi10010010096.610010010090.390.3100100100
Preethi10010010010096.7100100100100100100100
Elavarasi100100100100100100100100100100100100
Thilagam10010010010010010096.796.796.6100100100
Chitra10010096.710096.7100100100100100100100
Shamily10096.410010010096.610096.796.693.5100100
Usha10010010096.610010010010096.610010096.7
Hemalatha10010010010010010010093.5100100100100
Parimala10010010010010096.696.7100100100100100
Narmadha10010096.710010010010010010010096.6100

HOSPITAL STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2019


NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Tanajay Beera10021RELIEVED
RELIEVED
Ganga10021
Selvi10010010010010093.3100100100100100100
Divya9010010096.710010010093.510096.7100100
Iyyammal10010093.510010010010010010010010096.7
Jaya lakshmi10092.810010096.710096.796.793.596.796.6100
Vanishree10010093.510010010096.710010010010096.7
Sivakumar9810010010010010010010090.3100100100
Prema10010010010010010010096.7100100100100
Senthil Raj10010010010010010010010010010010096.7
Vignesh10010010010010010010010010096.7100100
Aarthi10010010010010096.610093.596.6100100100
Udaya Kala19910010010010010096.710010010010096.7
Kasthuri10010093.510010096.610096.7100100100100
Karuppiah10092.810096.710096.693.510096.610096.6100
Manjula10010010010010010096.710010096.7100100
Palani10010010010010010096.710010093.5100100
Anjan pradhan10010010096.710010010010096.6100100100
Devi10010022.5RELIEVED
Vennila100100100100100100100100100100100100
Jayanthi10010010096.710010096.796.7100100100100
Murugammal10010090.396.710010093.510010096.7100100
Kavitha10010010010010010010010093.3100100100
Sharmila Rosemary10010010010010010093.596.7100100100100
Glory Selvi Rani10010010010010010096.710010096.7100100
Lingeshwaran10010010010096.710010010010010010096.7
Praveena9810010010010010010096.7100100100100
Prabhakaran100RELIEVED

HOSPITAL STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2019


NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Rajan10010010096.6100100100100100100100100
Suguna10096.410010096.710096.796.7100100100100
Sundari10010010010010010010010010010010096.7
Kanchana10010010010010010010010010096.7100100
Mala10096.410010010096.696.710096.610096.6100
Vijaya10010010096.696.710010093.510010010093.5
Muniyamma96.710010010010096.610010010093.5100100
Annammal10010096.710010010010096.7100100100100
Mari10010010010010096.610010010010096.6100
Eswari96.796.496.796.696.710096.796.7100100100100
Kuppammal10010010010096.710010010010010010096.7
Pavalakodi10010010010010010010010010096.7100100
Chandra96.710010010010010010010096.6100100100
Manimaran10010096.710093.510010010010096.7100100
Rajeswari10010010010010010010010096.6100100100
Krishnan10010010010010010010010010010096.6100
Mani10010010093.310010010093.5100100100100
Dhayalan93.510096.710093.510096.710010010096.696.7
Rajenderan96.710010010010010010010010010010096.7
Babu10096.410010010096.610010096.696.7100100
Chandrasekar10010010010096.7100100100100100100100
Valarmathi10010010010010010096.796.710010096.696.7
Naveendran10010010010010010010010010010096.6100
Simi10010010010010010010010096.6100100100