Hospital Staff Attendance

202120202019

MEDICAL OFFICERS STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2020

NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Dr.Ifrath Jahan88100100-100100100-----
Dr.Sarath Krishna9179100-100100-619696.793.380.6
Dr.Vetriselvan100100100-100100------
Dr.Pooja100ML
Dr.Ranjini9691100-100100100879390.393.390.3
Dr.Krishna Kumar100100100-1001001009310096.796.693.5
Dr.Maya.S.Kumar100100100-100100-749696.793.390.3
Dr.K.Sujitha10010050Relieved
Dr.Satha Siva Raja100100100-100100-10010010010093.5
Dr.Asra Fathima--100---100679364.5ML

HOSPITAL STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2020

NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Selvi100100100-100100100969696.710093.5
Divya10099100-10010010010010010096.696.7
Iyyammal9710090----9610090.396.6100
Jaya lakshmi94100100----9610010010096.7
Vanishree97100100----10096100100100
Sivakumar100100100----9310010093.396.7
Prema10098100--10010010010010010093.5
Senthil Raj100100100-100--969610090100
Vignesh9710093--10010010010093.510096.7
Aarthi100100100--1001009610010096.6100
Udaya Kala100100100--10010010093100100100
Kasthuri10099100----9310096.710096.7
Karuppiah97100100----1009610096.6100
Manjula10010098-1001001009610010010096.7
Palani97100100----10096100100100
Anjan pradhan100100100----10010096.7100100
Vennila10010099----10010096.796.696.7
Radha100100100-10010010096100100100100
Mallika10098100----10096100100100
Indra100100100----96.710010096.6100
Sharmila Rosemary100100100-10010010010010010010096.7
Vivekananda Bharati97100100----1009093.5100100
Lingeshwaran100100100----1009696.710093.5
Lakshmi10097100----9310010096.6100
V.Surya100100100---1001009610096.6100

HOSPITAL NURSING STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2020

NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Illamalli100100100-10010010010096100100100
Meenakshi10010097---1009010096.796.696.7
Lakshmi97100100-100--10010010010093.5
Preethi10097100----969696.7100100
Elavarasi100100100-1001001001009310096.6100
Thilagam10097100--1001001009696.710096.7
Chitra100100100----9610010090100
Shamily10010095----100100100100100
Usha100100100----9310010010093.5
Hemalatha10098100--1001001009610096.6100
Parimala100100100-10010010010010093.5100100
Narmadha9710098----1009610096.693.5
Simi Venda100100100----10010010096.6100
Ezhilarasi100100100--1001009310010096.6100

HOSPITAL STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2020

NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Selvaraj96100100-1001001009610010096.6100
Suguna100100100-100--10010010096.696.7
Soundari93100100-1001001009310010096.6100
Padmini10010098-10010010010010096.7100100
Mala96100100----968010096.696..7
Sarasu96100100-1001001009610010096.696.7
Nalliammal10098100---10010010096.6100
Fathima Ravi100100100-10010010010090100100100
Mangai Devendiran96100100-100--96100100100100
Kuppu Jagannathan100100100-100--1009610010096.7
Suguna Bhaskaran9010099-----909610096.693.5
Nirmala Govindan100100100---1001009696.7100100
Vijaya Govindan96100100----969696.796.6100
Rajeev Bhatra100100100----100100100100100
Mymum Beevi100100100-10010010010010010093.3100
Elumalai96100100----969310010096.7
Ramadoss100100100-100100-10010010096.6100
Mayavan96100100---1009610093.5100100
Nagaraj100100100-100--1009310010090.3
Muniyan93100100-100100100939696.796.6100
Chandrasekar10010098-10010010010096100100100
GopalaKirshnan100100100----1009310010096.7
Sumathi100100100-100--1009696.710096.7
Sathya100100100---1001009696.790100

Hospital Staff

MEDICAL OFFICERS STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2019

NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Dr.Krithika93.592.896.793.383.896.693.593.596.696.710093.5
Dr.Jayagowri10010096.710010010010010096.696.796.696.7
Dr.Ramya10010010010010010010093.5----
Dr.Ifrath Jahan10010010096.610093.310010010096.710096.7
Dr.Sarath Krishna93.596.490.310090.310090.310093.396.710096.7
Dr.Priyanka10010010010010093.3100100RELIEVED
Dr.Pradeepa10010010083.383.8100100100RELIEVED
Dr.Vetriselvan100100100100100100100100100100100100
Dr.Dhruva Prasad-10010010022.5RELIEVED
Dr.Suraj------10010010096.7RELIEVED
Dr.Pooja------100100100100100100
Dr.Ranjini------10096.796.696.793.396.7
Dr.Krishna Kumar------10096.796.696.796.696.7

HOSPITAL NURSING STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2019


NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Illamalli96.710010010010010096.710096.696.7100100
Meenakshi100100100100100100100100100100100100
Lakshmi10010010096.610010010090.390.3100100100
Preethi10010010010096.7100100100100100100100
Elavarasi100100100100100100100100100100100100
Thilagam10010010010010010096.796.796.6100100100
Chitra10010096.710096.7100100100100100100100
Shamily10096.410010010096.610096.796.693.5100100
Usha10010010096.610010010010096.610010096.7
Hemalatha10010010010010010010093.5100100100100
Parimala10010010010010096.696.7100100100100100
Narmadha10010096.710010010010010010010096.6100

HOSPITAL STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2019


NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Tanajay Beera10021RELIEVED
RELIEVED
Ganga10021
Selvi10010010010010093.3100100100100100100
Divya9010010096.710010010093.510096.7100100
Iyyammal10010093.510010010010010010010010096.7
Jaya lakshmi10092.810010096.710096.796.793.596.796.6100
Vanishree10010093.510010010096.710010010010096.7
Sivakumar9810010010010010010010090.3100100100
Prema10010010010010010010096.7100100100100
Senthil Raj10010010010010010010010010010010096.7
Vignesh10010010010010010010010010096.7100100
Aarthi10010010010010096.610093.596.6100100100
Udaya Kala19910010010010010096.710010010010096.7
Kasthuri10010093.510010096.610096.7100100100100
Karuppiah10092.810096.710096.693.510096.610096.6100
Manjula10010010010010010096.710010096.7100100
Palani10010010010010010096.710010093.5100100
Anjan pradhan10010010096.710010010010096.6100100100
Devi10010022.5RELIEVED
Vennila100100100100100100100100100100100100
Jayanthi10010010096.710010096.796.7100100100100
Murugammal10010090.396.710010093.510010096.7100100
Kavitha10010010010010010010010093.3100100100
Sharmila Rosemary10010010010010010093.596.7100100100100
Glory Selvi Rani10010010010010010096.710010096.7100100
Lingeshwaran10010010010096.710010010010010010096.7
Praveena9810010010010010010096.7100100100100
Prabhakaran100RELIEVED

HOSPITAL STAFF ATTENDANCE MONTHLY WISE- IN PERCENTAGE 2019


NameJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Rajan10010010096.6100100100100100100100100
Suguna10096.410010096.710096.796.7100100100100
Sundari10010010010010010010010010010010096.7
Kanchana10010010010010010010010010096.7100100
Mala10096.410010010096.696.710096.610096.6100
Vijaya10010010096.696.710010093.510010010093.5
Muniyamma96.710010010010096.610010010093.5100100
Annammal10010096.710010010010096.7100100100100
Mari10010010010010096.610010010010096.6100
Eswari96.796.496.796.696.710096.796.7100100100100
Kuppammal10010010010096.710010010010010010096.7
Pavalakodi10010010010010010010010010096.7100100
Chandra96.710010010010010010010096.6100100100
Manimaran10010096.710093.510010010010096.7100100
Rajeswari10010010010010010010010096.6100100100
Krishnan10010010010010010010010010010096.6100
Mani10010010093.310010010093.5100100100100
Dhayalan93.510096.710093.510096.710010010096.696.7
Rajenderan96.710010010010010010010010010010096.7
Babu10096.410010010096.610010096.696.7100100
Chandrasekar10010010010096.7100100100100100100100
Valarmathi10010010010010010096.796.710010096.696.7
Naveendran10010010010010010010010010010096.6100
Simi10010010010010010010010096.6100100100